HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Xylinabariopsis xylinabariopsoides (Tsiang) Ly
English name:
Vietnamese name: Dây rút
Other name: Chunechites xylinabariopsoides Tsiang; Xylinabariopsis ventii Ly;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

Xylinabariopsis xylinabariopsoides - SDVN.jpg at www.BotanyVN.com

Photo 1. Xylinabariopsis xylinabariopsoides - SDVN.jpg

 

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Gentianales
Familia: Apocynaceae
Genus: Xylinabariopsis

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2022