HomePage   News&Events   Database    Register   About Us   Search: 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Compatible with
SPECIES

Scientific name: Callerya eurybotrya (Drake) Schot
English name:
Vietnamese name: Dây lâng; Thàn mát sơn tra, Thàn mát đầy hoa, Lăng, Lăng yên đầy hoa
Other name: Millettia eurybotrya Drake;

DESCRIPTION

PHOTOS

SCIENTIFIC CLASSIFICATION
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Order: Fabales
Familia: Fabaceae
Genus: Callerya

PARAMETERS

BVN - BotanyVN - Botany Research and Development Group of Vietnam
(©) Copyright 2007-2024